Русский
English
Chairmans
               
               
                   
 
CHAIRMANS OF THE COUNCIL

Miloš Nenezić President of the Serbian Association of Employers
10.04.2021 - 09.04.2022

Zoran Stojiljković President of the Trade Union Confederation "Nezavisnost"
10.04.2020 - 09.04.2021

Zoran DJordjević Minister of Labor, Employment, Veterans and Social Affairs
10.04.2019 - 09.04.2020

Miloš Nenezić President of the Serbian Association of Employers
10.04.2018 - 09.04.2019

LJubisav Orbović President of the Confederation of Autonomous Trade Unions of Serbia
10.04.2017 - 09.04.2018

Aleksandar Vulin Minister of Labor, Employment, Veterans and Social Affairs
09.04.2016 - 09.04.2017

Nebojša Atanacković President of the Serbian Association of Employers
08.04.2015 - 08.04.2016

Branislav Čanak President of the Trade Union Confederation "Nezavisnost"
07.04.2014 - 07.04.2015

Ivica Dačić Prime Minister of the Republic of Serbia
28.03.2013 - 28.03.2014

Nebojša Atanacković President of the Serbian Association of Employers
12.03.2012 - 12.03.2013

LJubisav Orbović President of the Confederation of Autonomous Trade Unions of Serbia
17.02.2011 - 17.02.2012

Rasim LJajić Minister of Labor and Social Policy
02.10.2009 - 02.11.2010

Stevan Avramović President of the Serbian Association of Employers
05.09.2008 - 05.09.2009

Branislav Čanak President of the Trade Union Confederation "Nezavisnost"
09.07.2007 - 09.07.2008

Slobodan Lalovic Minister of Labor, Employment and Social Policy
13.06.2006 - 13.06.2007

Milenko Smiljanić President of the Confederation of Autonomous Trade Unions of Serbia
28.03.2005 - 28.03.2006

   
SECRETARIES OF THE COUNCIL

Dušan Petrović BA in Economics
02.12.2016 - 01.12.2024

Čedanka Andrić BA in Political Science and International relations
05.09.2008 - 30.09.2016

Mirjana Bjelobaba BA in Law
29.06.2005 - 04.09.2008


 
Ministry of Labour, Employment, Veteran and Social Policy
 


Confederation of Autonomous Trade Unions of Serbia
 

Trade Union Confederation "Nezavisnost"